Results

# Place bib number m/f Name Ctry. team Finish time
1 1 m Ruzafa Cueto, Ruben ESES Triatlón Colegio Añoreta Novaschool 02:32:27 Download certificate
2 2 m Osborne, Sam NZNZ Planet Bike Racing 02:33:09 Download certificate
3 7 m Weiss, Bradley ZAZA RSA 02:34:43 Download certificate
4 10 m Daubord, Brice FRFR SAINT JEAN DE MONTS TRIATHLON 02:35:21 Download certificate
5 4 m Mendez Cruz, Mauricio MXMX One Life 02:35:26 Download certificate
6 33 m Serrieres, Arthur FRFR 1994 02:37:58 Download certificate
7 3 m Carloni, Francois FRFR ORGANICOACH 02:38:31 Download certificate
8 8 m Hönle, Veit DEDE TV Mengen 02:39:22 Download certificate
9 40 m Kubícek, Honza CZCZ JK Racing 02:39:31 Download certificate
10 27 m Lehmann , Peter DEDE SV Halle/Tretmühle Radebeul/ SV Elbland 02:39:43 Download certificate
11 12 m Bayliss, Stephen GBGB Tri Activ 02:40:26 Download certificate
12 5 m Coddens, Kris BEBE Flemish Triatlon Team 02:41:34 Download certificate
13 30 m Otto, Christian DEDE TV Dresden e.V. - Team Eibauer 02:42:04 Download certificate
14 19 m Fernandez, Nicolas FRFR AS Monaco 02:42:27 Download certificate
15 20 m Francke, Jan CZCZ HAVEN Team 02:43:01 Download certificate
16 15 m Chane, Maxim FRFR Olympic Nice Natation 02:43:12 Download certificate
17 28 m Nugent, Aidan ZAZA Time Freight eTeam 02:43:28 Download certificate
18 39 m Wychera, Dominik ATAT Nora Racing Team 02:43:43 Download certificate
19 29 m Orozco Bernal, Gonzalo David ESES biciKultura 02:44:05 Download certificate
20 22 m Hoffmann, Jonas DEDE EJOT TEAM TV Buschhütten 02:44:25 Download certificate
21 13 m Benesch, Markus ATAT Nora Racing TEam 02:45:27 Download certificate
22 36 m Truhlar, Lubos CZCZ Endurance Lab 02:46:02 Download certificate
23 17 m Derobert, Damien FRFR ESMGO TRIATHLON 02:47:02 Download certificate
24 23 m Holmes, Llewellyn GBGB None 02:47:27 Download certificate
25 6 m Serrano Salgado, Roger ESES Independent 02:47:32 Download certificate
26 38 m Wolpert, Hannes DEDE NSU Triathlon 02:47:54 Download certificate
27 24 m Holub, Václav CZCZ Velosport Valenta Scott Team 02:48:51 Download certificate
28 9 m Kerner, Thomas DEDE TV Burglengenfeld 02:49:11 Download certificate
29 18 m Dolores, Rui PTPT Portugal 02:49:31 Download certificate
30 44 w Flipo , Michelle FRFR M3T-Ferrer hotels 02:54:47 Download certificate
31 48 w Guillot-Boisset, Myriam FRFR Gorillas & Butterflies 02:55:09 Download certificate
32 47 w Poór, Brigitta HUHU Merida Maraton Team CST Megathlon 02:58:03 Download certificate
33 43 w Erbenova, Helena CZCZ Lawi 02:58:51 Download certificate
34 25 m Kokot, Krzysztof PLPL KS Posnania Triathlon 02:58:51 Download certificate
35 16 m Delaunay Gomes, Rafael PTPT CAOH - GoldNutrition/KYB/Coluer 02:59:43 Download certificate
36 46 w Wasle, Carina ATAT Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 03:03:50 Download certificate
37 45 w Bucher, Renata CHCH aloha racing 03:04:45 Download certificate
38 51 w Riou, Morgane FRFR Versailles Triathlon 03:05:39 Download certificate
39 306 m Netik, Lukas CZCZ SK RN HRADEC KRALOVE 03:11:15 Download certificate
40 49 w Fox, Louise GBGB Thames Valley Triathletes 03:17:10 Download certificate
41 55 w Loubková, Ivana CZCZ Team Rohozec Amulet Cvikov 03:18:12 Download certificate
42 53 w Rzepka, Sabina PLPL GK Cyklosport 03:21:49 Download certificate
43 50 w Cibulkova, Lenka CZCZ Lawi Sport Team 03:25:36 Download certificate
44 54 w Jüngst-Dauber, Birgit DEDE DasSportwerk.de 03:43:08 Download certificate