Ergebnisse

# Platz Start Nr. m/w Name Nat. Team Gesamtzeit
1 831 m Stehr, Artur DEDE Sportclub Riesa e. V. Triathlon 00:42:43 Urkunde herunterladen
2 813 m Neuber, Marius DEDE SV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde 00:45:36 Urkunde herunterladen
3 818 m Kleinsorge, Moritz DEDE TV Dresden 00:46:19 Urkunde herunterladen
4 837 m Bjarsch, Fritz DEDE Sportclub Riesa e. V. Triathlon 00:46:34 Urkunde herunterladen
5 832 m Kreibich, Malte DEDE Sportclub Riesa e. V. Triathlon 00:46:49 Urkunde herunterladen
6 840 m Schumann, Simeon DEDE TSV Cottbus 00:47:06 Urkunde herunterladen
7 821 m Töpper, Justus DEDE SC DHfK Leipzig, Abt. Triathlon 00:48:11 Urkunde herunterladen
8 830 m Cervinka, Konstantin DEDE Bertsdorfer Sportverein 00:48:38 Urkunde herunterladen
9 811 m Schuster, Marlon DEDE Bautzner LV 00:49:16 Urkunde herunterladen
10 804 w Matzk, Melanie DEDE TSV Cottbus 00:49:19 Urkunde herunterladen
11 829 w Engisch, Michèle DEDE SC Chemnitz Triathlon 00:49:48 Urkunde herunterladen
12 812 w Dietze, Alexandra DEDE Pulsschlag 00:50:29 Urkunde herunterladen
13 803 m Eschler, Finn DEDE SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 00:52:21 Urkunde herunterladen
14 846 m Bischoff, Moritz DEDE HLF 00:52:37 Urkunde herunterladen
15 834 m Kilian, Franz DEDE TSV Cottbus 00:52:43 Urkunde herunterladen
16 816 w Elsner, Johanna DEDE SV Stützengrün 00:55:50 Urkunde herunterladen
17 842 m Hennersdorf, Jerome DEDE Bautzener LV "Rot - Weiß 90" 00:55:54 Urkunde herunterladen
18 839 m Hausmann, Robert DEDE Bertsdorfer SV 00:56:11 Urkunde herunterladen
19 825 m Pitten, Dylan FRFR bourthes 00:57:24 Urkunde herunterladen
20 823 m Seidel, Noah Elias DEDE SV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde 00:57:25 Urkunde herunterladen
21 820 m Petschick, Jonas DEDE TSV Cottbus 00:58:02 Urkunde herunterladen
22 817 m Quast, Lenny DEDE TV Dresden 00:58:12 Urkunde herunterladen
23 802 m Komm, Jorit DEDE DAV Zittau 00:58:26 Urkunde herunterladen
24 815 m König, Hannes Kotaro DEDE BENKEI 00:59:02 Urkunde herunterladen
25 824 m Gloßmann, Florian DEDE TSV Cottbus 00:59:05 Urkunde herunterladen
26 819 w Šárka, Fulková CZCZ Redpoint Eleven Team 00:59:06 Urkunde herunterladen
27 801 w Ast, Anastasia DEDE SG Robur Zittau e.V. 00:59:40 Urkunde herunterladen
28 810 w Voigt, Nicole DEDE PSV Zittau e.V. 01:00:54 Urkunde herunterladen
29 838 w Rudelt, Isabelle DEDE SC Chemnitz Triathlon 01:01:59 Urkunde herunterladen
30 827 w Rohr, Magdalena DEDE Rohrspatzen 01:02:00 Urkunde herunterladen
31 806 m Noack, Maxemilian DEDE MAXE 01:03:04 Urkunde herunterladen
32 814 m Friedemann, Felix DEDE SV Zwickau von 1904 01:03:22 Urkunde herunterladen
33 809 m Beloch, Leon DEDE TSV Cottbus 01:03:34 Urkunde herunterladen
34 843 m Zscheile, Tim DEDE Baßlitz 01:04:06 Urkunde herunterladen
35 805 m Koch, Dennis DEDE Wasserwacht Zittau 01:06:04 Urkunde herunterladen
36 841 w Klausch, Emma DEDE Bertsdorfer SV 01:08:01 Urkunde herunterladen